Sri Lanka waterfall

Storsylen Opp 2013 – Results

Storsylen Opp 2013 – Results.

The results are divided into ranking, start number, name (surname, first name), club, class, race time and time difference (from winner).

[Plass, startnummer, Navn, Klubb, Klasse, Tid, Differanse.]

1
32
Dahlø Wærnes Andreas
Rindal IL
M23-34
01:12:09
00:00

2
68
Tønseth Didrik
Strindheim IL
M15-22
01:12:27
00:18

3
1
DYRHAUG Niklas
Tydal IL
M23-34
01:13:45
01:35

4
65
BERGER Ola
Trondheim Randoneeklubb
M23-34
01:14:22
02:12

5
88
Smestad Ole Kristian
Trondheim Randoneeklubb
M35-50
01:19:37
07:28

6
33
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
Hommelvik
M15-22
01:21:34
09:25

7
117
Schjelderup Skarpsno Eivind
FIK Ren-Eng
M23-34
01:21:59
09:50

8
97
HOVIN Martin

M15-22
01:22:52
10:43

9
28
Kvam Erik Johannes
Team Panther
M15-22
01:23:07
10:58

10
47
RINGEN Anton Killi
Selbu IL / SELBU IL
M15-22
01:23:32
11:23

11
46
Løvseth Jørgen Natvig
Byåsen IL
M15-22
01:23:52
11:42

12
123
Bjørkli Sondre
Hommelvik
M15-22
01:24:43
12:34

13
105
Walsøe Jørgen
Trondheim Brannkorps
M35-50
01:25:30
13:21

14
35
Einum Anders
NTNUI
M23-34
01:26:00
13:51

15
101
Galaaen Vegard

M15-22
01:26:12
14:02

16
121
Haugan Sindre Øwre

M15-22
01:26:25
14:16

17
99
BLIKRA Endre
Strindheim IL
M15-22
01:26:45
14:35

18
111
HAUGEN John Magnus

M15-22
01:26:58
14:49

19
95
Drøyvold Terje
TINE Bil / Byåsen IL
M35-50
01:27:27
15:18

20
104
Kjøs Hans Olav
St. Olavs Hospital
M23-34
01:27:31
15:22

21
24
Hoås John Gunnar
Lånke IL
M15-22
01:28:09
16:00

22
67
Thrana Gunnar
Sømna IL
M35-50
01:28:32
16:23

23
126
Hanssen Aleksander
Namdal løpeklubb
M23-34
01:29:54
17:45

24
52
Hegle Svendsen Morten

M23-34
01:29:56
17:47

25
55
HAUGEN Hallgeir
Heimdal Ski
M15-22
01:30:12
18:02

26
10
Sælen Erik
Fossum
M23-34
01:30:27
18:17

27
81
Schjølberg Geir
Tynset IF / Tynset IF
M35-50
01:31:13
19:03

28
127
BRIKSELLI Tomas
Reinertsen
M23-34
01:31:27
19:17

29
114
Rønning Bernhard
Skogn IL
M23-34
01:31:52
19:43

30
69
Røvik Torstein Buan
IL Varden
M15-22
01:32:04
19:55

31
76
Johansen Strandheim Sindre
Stadsbygd IL
M15-22
01:32:05
19:56

32
77
Skar Adrian
Jonsvatnet IL
M15-22
01:33:45
21:36

33
7
Thompson Jakob Steenberg
Kvam IL
M35-50
01:34:01
21:51

34
91
Jonassen Hagen Øyvind
Bratsberg IL
M15-22
01:34:17
22:08

35
34
Reinemo Petter
IL Bevern – Friidrett / Asplan Viak BIL
M23-34
01:34:18
22:09

35
82
Bjørnstad Ludvik
Malvik IL / Malvik Ski
M15-22
01:34:18
22:08

37
57
Nakstad Nils Kristian
Byaasen Skiklub / Byaasen Skiklub
M50+
01:34:29
22:20

38
86
Sæterhaug Kristian
Trøndelag Brannkorps
M23-34
01:35:01
22:52

39
87
Olsvik Vegard
Malvik IL / Lag
M15-22
01:35:03
22:53

40
40
Flataker Erling
Hommelvik IL
M15-22
01:35:15
23:06

41
51
Wisløff Aleksander

M15-22
01:35:25
23:16

42
74
Moræus Jonas Aamodt
Aptomar
M23-34
01:36:19
24:09

43
42
Moen Bård Olav
Strindheim IL
M50+
01:36:46
24:36

44
23
Andersen Thomas Ole
Fjell Skilag
M23-34
01:37:41
25:32

45
93
Farestveit Odd Eirik
NTNUI
M23-34
01:38:28
26:19

46
109
Smestad Bård

M35-50
01:39:04
26:55

47
103
Thorrud Simen

M23-34
01:39:14
27:04

48
100
BLIKRA Amund
Strindheim IL
M15-22
01:39:26
27:16

49
98
Asp Simon Engen
Hommelvik IL
M15-22
01:39:36
27:26

50
106
Størseth Sivert
Malvik IL / Malvik Il
M15-22
01:39:39
27:29

51
128
Baxter Thomas
RamBIL
M23-34
01:39:42
27:32

52
110
Valstadsve Jomar
Fram il
M35-50
01:40:26
28:16

53
125
Slind Tor Arne

M15-22
01:40:36
28:26

54
8
Kruke Torgeir
Malvik IL / Malvik Friidrett
M35-50
01:41:01
28:51

55
124
Lillegraven Frank
Byåsen il
M50+
01:41:10
29:00

56
61
Alvestad Jostein
Wing OK
M50+
01:42:20
30:10

57
58
HARBORG Magne
Røros IL
M15-22
01:43:01
30:51

58
73
Mellemsæter Vegard
Team Oppdalsbanken Elite
M15-22
01:43:12
31:03

59
63
Sandsten Kjetil
Team Oppdalsbanken Elite
M35-50
01:43:59
31:50

60
75
Fjærli Håkon
Statsbygd IL
M15-22
01:44:19
32:10

61
9
Sagmo Hallgeir
Kvam IL
M35-50
01:44:24
32:15

62
15
Isaksen Christoffer H.

M23-34
01:44:44
32:34

63
122
Vullum Sverre
Malvik IL
M35-50
01:44:48
32:39

64
5
Waagan Ole
Stjørdals-Blink
M35-50
01:44:49
32:40

65
92
Novak Bronislav
Bratsberg IL
M23-34
01:46:48
34:39

66
78
Østerlie Asgeir
Frosta IL / Frosta
M35-50
01:47:07
34:58

67
60
Braathen Ole Bjørn
Vestre Lier
M50+
01:47:53
35:43

68
48
Baxter Pål
IL Ulvungen
M23-34
01:51:19
39:10

69
14
Jacobsen Fabian

M23-34
01:51:30
39:21

70
85
Dahl Yngve
Røros IL / Røros Il
M50+
01:52:07
39:58

71
83
REUM Ole Kristian Dullum
Stjørdals-Blink
M15-22
01:53:11
41:02

72
19
Almås Paul Håkon
Hommelvik I.L.
M50+
01:53:33
41:23

73
26
Skaug Christer
Team Skigo
M23-34
01:53:52
41:42

74
116
Andersson Henning
Trondhjems slk
M15-22
01:54:06
41:57

75
89
Ulseth Rikard
IL Fram
M35-50
01:55:36
43:27

76
27
Flatås Tore
Siemens
M35-50
01:56:17
44:08

76
38
Kvello Geir
Namdal Sykkelklubb
M50+
01:56:17
44:08

78
79
Østerlie Joel
Frosta IL
M15-22
01:57:32
45:23

79
39
Blekkan Steffen

M15-22
01:57:53
45:43

80
112
Oldervik Stian
CK Victoria
M23-34
01:58:49
46:39

81
107
Holø Gorm
StjørdalsBlink
M50+
01:58:57
46:47

82
3
Kruke Vegar
Stjørdals-Blink / Stjørdals-Blink
M35-50
01:59:18
47:09

83
119
Kulseth Jon Inge
Primahus
M23-34
01:59:29
47:20

84
115
Engan Hallstein

M50+
02:00:46
48:37

85
66
Saltnes Roy-Arne
Sømna IL
M50+
02:01:58
49:49

86
120
Sirås Haldor Olav
Vikvarvet il
M35-50
02:15:36
01:03:26

2
Granheim Rune

M35-50
DNS

4
Klegseth Per Erik
Lånke IL
M23-34
DNS

6
Bodin Karl
Trondheim Triatllonklubb
M35-50
DNS

20
Northug Jr. Petter
Strindheim IL
M23-34
DNS

21
Krogh Finn Hågen
Tverrelvdalen IL
M23-34
DNS

22
Krog Magnus
Høydalsmo IL
M23-34
DNS

25
Hoås Geir Kristian
Lånke IL
M15-22
DNS

29
NORTHUG Tomas
Mosvik IL – Friidrett
M23-34
DNS

41
Flataker Ole Morten
Hommelvik IL
M15-22
DNS

49
Reitan Kåre

M15-22
DNS

50
Ingebrigtsen Christian
Byaasen Skiklub / Granåsen Skiteam
M15-22
DNS

59
Hansen Ragnar
Byåsen IL / Granåsen Skiteam
M15-22
DNS

64
Mjøen Sigurd
Team Oppdalsbanken Elite
M15-22
DNS

Source: Storsylen Opp 2013